YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO।, LTD।

          ফাইবার অপটিক বিশ্বের সাথে সংযোগ করে

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্যফাইবার অপটিক পিএলসি Splitter

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

চীন YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED সার্টিফিকেশন
চীন YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED সার্টিফিকেশন
ফাইবার splitter বাক্স তাই চমৎকার চমৎকার মানের, চমৎকার প্যাকেজ, চমৎকার সেবা .... আমাদের পরবর্তী সহযোগিতার জন্য উন্মুখ :)

—— আন্তোনিও

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

আপনার গুণের সাথে খুব সন্তুষ্ট, এবং আপনি সবসময় সময় আমার অর্ডার শেষ, আশা ভবিষ্যতে আপনার সাথে আরো ব্যবসা করতে।

—— বেঞ্জামিন ফার্নান্দো

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH
FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

বড় ইমেজ :  FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

পণ্যের বিবরণ:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
পরিচিতিমুলক নাম: YINGDA
সাক্ষ্যদান: ISO
Model Number: 1*16 mini splitter

প্রদান:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
মূল্য: negotiable
Packaging Details: 2pc/ box, 20pcs/carton box
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month
বিস্তারিত পণ্যের বর্ণনা
split ratio: 1x16 micro splitter connector: SC/APC simiplex
fiber type: single mode G657A1 insertion loss: 13.6dB
Uniformity (Max.): 1.4dB wavelength: 1260 - 1650 nm
PDL(Max.): 0.3dB Standard: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
tube dimension: 60*12*4mm cable diameter: 0.9mm
cable color: input white, output: colorful
লক্ষণীয় করা:

fbt coupler

,

plc splitter

FTTH Optical Splitter 1:16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

 

 

 

Features

Ø Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability

Ø High return loss and Good repeatability

Ø Wide wavelength range

Ø Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity

 

Applications

Ø LAN, WAN and Metro Networks

Ø FTTH project & FTTX Deployments

Ø CATV System

Ø GPON, EPON

Ø Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Ø Data-base Transmit Broadband Net

 

PLC Splitter Steel Tube

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH 0

 

More pictures

 

Product is pack by carton box, not blister. 2pcs in a box, then 20pcs in a shipping box. Good and high protection to fiber and steel tube, connectors.

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH 1FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH 2

 

 

All connectors, cable, plc chip is test 100% before in factory. and each with figure ring for better identification on-site constructions.

  FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH 3 FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH 4

 


Technical Specs for PLC Splitter with Connector

 

1xn SPLITTER

 

Item 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1x128
Fiber Type G.657.A
Working Wavelength 1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.2 ≤7.6 ≤10.7 ≤14.0 ≤17.2 ≤20.8 ≤24.0
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.0 ≤7.4 ≤10.5 ≤13.8 ≤17.0 ≤20.4 ≤23.7
Uniformity(dB) ≤0.6 ≤0.8 ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.5 ≤2.0 ≤2.0
PDL(dB) ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.4 ≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) ≤0.6 ≤0.8 ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.5 ≤2.0 ≤2.0
Return Loss(dB) ≥50
Directivity(dB) ≥55
Operating Temp.Gange -40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.

 

2XN splitter

 

Item 2x2 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 2x64 2x128
Fiber Type G.657.A
Working Wavelength 1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.4 ≤8.0 ≤11.0 ≤14.6 ≤17.8 ≤21.0 ≤24.4
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.2 ≤7.7 ≤10.8 ≤14.1 ≤17.4 ≤20.7 ≤24.0
Uniformity(dB) ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.2 ≤1.5 ≤1.8 ≤2.0 ≤3.0
PDL(dB) ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.4 ≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.2 ≤1.5 ≤1.8 ≤2.0 ≤3.0
Return Loss(dB) ≥50
Directivity(dB) ≥55
Operating Temp.Gange -40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.

 

 

Special notes:

 

This product can be customized according to your requirements.

Please contact me to confirm everything before you pay. Thank you.

All the goods are inspected and tested 100% before shipment with test report

The shipping and handling charge is all bared by customers if not mentioned especially.

Trade term:EXW, FOB.

TT 100% in advance, no credit or L/C

যোগাযোগের ঠিকানা
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

ব্যক্তি যোগাযোগ: Ms. sophie

টেল: +8618688982406

আমাদের সরাসরি আপনার তদন্ত পাঠান (0 / 3000)

অন্যান্য পণ্যসমূহ
ফাইবার অপটিক অবসান বক্স

একক মোড ফাইবার অপটিক বিতরণ বক্স FTTH এসসি সংযোজকগুলির 1 * 8 অপটিক্যাল splitter 900um

ইপন এবিএস ফাইবার অপটিক টার্মিনেশন বক্স ইন্ডোর 2 পোর্ট ডিস্ট্রিবিউশন কেবেল যৌথ মন্ত্রিপরিষদ

4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box FTB

DIN প্লাস্টিক ফাইবার অপটিক টার্মিনাল বক্স 12 বন্দর এসসি / APC অ্যাডাপ্টার এবং Pigtails

ফাইবার অপটিক বিভাজক বাক্স

ISO FTTH নেপ স্প্লিটার ফাইবার অপটিক ডিস্ট্রিবিউশন বক্স 16 কর্ণাটক বাইরের এসসি সংযুক্তকরণ

পিএলসি স্প্লিটারের জন্য ট্রান্সফরমার ফাইবার অপটিক টার্মিনেশন ক্যাবিনেট ডিস্ট্রিবিউশন বক্স

24 কর্ণার 3 পোর্ট ফাইবার অপটিক কেবল যৌথ বক্স এনক্লোজার আইপি 65 জিপি 62 ডিডাব্লু-3 স্প্লিস ট্রে

মিনি 1/32 পিএলসি ফাইবার অপটিক বিভাজক বক্স FTTX ODN পন নেটওয়ার্ক GPDB-S32D জন্য

ফাইবার অপটিক পিএলসি Splitter

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

Chasis Completes LGX Modules With Splitters1x8 SC/Apc Adaptors Rack Mount Metal

উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন

E-Mail | সাইটম্যাপ

Privacy Policy চীন ভাল গুণ ফাইবার অপটিক অবসান বক্স সরবরাহকারী. © 2015 - 2021 fibreopticbox.com. All Rights Reserved.