YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
SHENZHEN YINGDA PHOTONIC CO।, LTD।

          ফাইবার অপটিক বিশ্বের সাথে সংযোগ করে

বাড়ি
পণ্য
আমাদের সম্পর্কে
কারখানা ভ্রমণ
মান নিয়ন্ত্রণ
যোগাযোগ করুন
উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন
বাড়ি পণ্য

FTTH ড্রপ রহমান

সাক্ষ্যদান
চীন YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED সার্টিফিকেশন
চীন YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED সার্টিফিকেশন
ক্রেতার পর্যালোচনা
ফাইবার splitter বাক্স তাই চমৎকার চমৎকার মানের, চমৎকার প্যাকেজ, চমৎকার সেবা .... আমাদের পরবর্তী সহযোগিতার জন্য উন্মুখ :)

—— আন্তোনিও

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

আপনার গুণের সাথে খুব সন্তুষ্ট, এবং আপনি সবসময় সময় আমার অর্ডার শেষ, আশা ভবিষ্যতে আপনার সাথে আরো ব্যবসা করতে।

—— বেঞ্জামিন ফার্নান্দো

তোমার দর্শন লগ করা অনলাইন চ্যাট এখন

FTTH ড্রপ রহমান

(12)
চীন Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn কারখানা

Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn

Indoor Multi-Fiber Multi-purpose Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Tight Buffer Aramid Yarn Description Multi-purpose distribution cable use several 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communicatio... আরো পড়ুন
2018-07-25 10:27:06
চীন Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Loose Tube PE Sheath Steel Wire Cable কারখানা

Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Loose Tube PE Sheath Steel Wire Cable

Waterproof FTTH Fiber Optic Distribution Cable Loose Tube PE Sheath Steel Wire Cable Description GYXTPY cable structure are 125um optical fiber in loose tube made of high modulus materials, loose tubes filled ... আরো পড়ুন
2018-07-25 10:27:05
চীন Outdoor Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXFCH FRP Steel Strength কারখানা

Outdoor Self-Supporting FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXFCH FRP Steel Strength

Outdoor Fiber Optic Self-Supporting FTTH Drop Cable GJXFCH FRP Steel Strength Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two ... আরো পড়ুন
2018-07-25 10:27:05
চীন Indoor Figure-8 Bow-type FTTH  Drop Cable FRP Strength Member G657A2 LSZH কারখানা

Indoor Figure-8 Bow-type FTTH Drop Cable FRP Strength Member G657A2 LSZH

Indoor Figure-8 Bow-type FTTH Drop Cable FRP Strength Member G657A2 LSZH Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center ,two parallel fiber reinforced plastics FRP are placed at the two sides ... আরো পড়ুন
2018-07-25 10:27:05
চীন Armored Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Black PE Jacket Outdoor Duct Cable কারখানা

Armored Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Black PE Jacket Outdoor Duct Cable

Armored Bow Type Fiber Drop Cable FTTH Black PE Jacket Outdoor Duct Cable Description Armored cable GYFBZY is Butterfly introduced to stain bare fiber for optical units, placed parallel to the sides of two ... আরো পড়ুন
2018-07-25 10:27:04
চীন Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable 7.0mm PE Sheath Tight Buffered Cable কারখানা

Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable 7.0mm PE Sheath Tight Buffered Cable

GJFJV-LY Outdoor CATV Base Station Patch Cord Remote Cable 7.0mm Tight Buffer PE Sheath Description Base station remote cable use the single-core optical fiber cable (900um tight set of fiber, Kevlar to ... আরো পড়ুন
2018-07-25 10:27:04
চীন Zipcord Duplex FTTH Drop Cable , Patch Cord SM / MM 1.6mm 2mm 3mm Yellow Orange কারখানা

Zipcord Duplex FTTH Drop Cable , Patch Cord SM / MM 1.6mm 2mm 3mm Yellow Orange

FTTH Drop Cable Zipcord Duplex, Patch Cord Cable SM/MM 1.6mm, 2mm, 3mm Yellow Orange Description Zipcord interconnect cable use 900um or 600um flame retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. ... আরো পড়ুন
2018-07-25 10:27:04
চীন Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH কারখানা

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH

Indoor FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Distribution Cable FRP Steel G657A2 LSZH Description: This specifications covers the optical fiber cable for laying in indoor installation. The optical fiber meets the ... আরো পড়ুন
2018-07-25 10:27:03
চীন Steel Reinforcement 2 Fiber FTTH Drop Cable G652D , Fiber to the Home GJXFH-2B6 কারখানা

Steel Reinforcement 2 Fiber FTTH Drop Cable G652D , Fiber to the Home GJXFH-2B6

2 Fibers FTTH drop cable G652D, Fiber to the Home Steel Reinforcement Drop Cable GJXFH-2B6 Figure 8 fiber optic drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 ... আরো পড়ুন
2018-07-25 10:27:03
চীন FRP Glass Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Wire Cable G657A SM 2 Fibers GJXFH Black কারখানা

FRP Glass Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Wire Cable G657A SM 2 Fibers GJXFH Black

Bow-type FRP Glass Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable G657A SM 2Fibers GJXFH Black Description Figure 8 fiber optic drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 ... আরো পড়ুন
2018-07-25 10:27:03
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|
ফাইবার অপটিক অবসান বক্স

একক মোড ফাইবার অপটিক বিতরণ বক্স FTTH এসসি সংযোজকগুলির 1 * 8 অপটিক্যাল splitter 900um

ইপন এবিএস ফাইবার অপটিক টার্মিনেশন বক্স ইন্ডোর 2 পোর্ট ডিস্ট্রিবিউশন কেবেল যৌথ মন্ত্রিপরিষদ

4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box FTB

DIN প্লাস্টিক ফাইবার অপটিক টার্মিনাল বক্স 12 বন্দর এসসি / APC অ্যাডাপ্টার এবং Pigtails

ফাইবার অপটিক বিভাজক বাক্স

ISO FTTH নেপ স্প্লিটার ফাইবার অপটিক ডিস্ট্রিবিউশন বক্স 16 কর্ণাটক বাইরের এসসি সংযুক্তকরণ

পিএলসি স্প্লিটারের জন্য ট্রান্সফরমার ফাইবার অপটিক টার্মিনেশন ক্যাবিনেট ডিস্ট্রিবিউশন বক্স

24 কর্ণার 3 পোর্ট ফাইবার অপটিক কেবল যৌথ বক্স এনক্লোজার আইপি 65 জিপি 62 ডিডাব্লু-3 স্প্লিস ট্রে

মিনি 1/32 পিএলসি ফাইবার অপটিক বিভাজক বক্স FTTX ODN পন নেটওয়ার্ক GPDB-S32D জন্য

ফাইবার অপটিক পিএলসি Splitter

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

Chasis Completes LGX Modules With Splitters1x8 SC/Apc Adaptors Rack Mount Metal

উদ্ধৃতির জন্য আবেদন

E-Mail | সাইটম্যাপ

Privacy Policy চীন ভাল গুণ ফাইবার অপটিক অবসান বক্স সরবরাহকারী. © 2015 - 2021 fibreopticbox.com. All Rights Reserved.